{"title":"The Bestsellers","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"heelguard-cushions","title":"HeelGuard Cushions","description":"\u003ch3 data-end=\"348\" data-start=\"120\"\u003e👋 Say Goodbye to Heel Pain!\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"348\" data-start=\"120\"\u003eBlisters, rubbing, heel slip or that sharp pressure at the back of your shoe?\u003cbr data-end=\"236\" data-start=\"233\"\u003eThese compact heel cushions deliver instant comfort and secure support — no matter what footwear you’re wearing.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"383\" data-start=\"355\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"383\" data-start=\"359\"\u003eWhy You'll \u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(58, 190, 244);\"\u003eLove\u003c\/span\u003e Them:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"496\" data-start=\"384\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"420\" data-start=\"384\"\u003eSoft, Shock-Absorbing Cushioning\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-end=\"423\" data-start=\"420\"\u003eReduces heel pressure and eliminates painful rubbing from the first step.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"605\" data-start=\"498\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"515\" data-start=\"498\"\u003eUniversal Fit\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-end=\"518\" data-start=\"515\"\u003eWorks with sneakers, dress shoes, boots and everyday footwear without altering the fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"706\" data-start=\"607\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"636\" data-start=\"607\"\u003ePeel-and-Stick Simplicity\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-end=\"639\" data-start=\"636\"\u003eSelf-adhesive backing makes setup quick: apply once, enjoy all day.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"801\" data-start=\"708\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"725\" data-start=\"708\"\u003eStay-Put Grip\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-end=\"728\" data-start=\"725\"\u003ePrevents heel slip, improves stability and keeps your socks from sliding.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"827\" data-start=\"808\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"827\" data-start=\"812\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(58, 190, 244);\"\u003ePerfect\u003c\/span\u003e For:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e✔ \u003c\/strong\u003eAnyone dealing with heel irritation or pressure\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"926\" data-start=\"882\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e✔ \u003c\/strong\u003eShoes that feel great \u003cem data-end=\"912\" data-start=\"904\"\u003eexcept\u003c\/em\u003e at the back\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"970\" data-start=\"929\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e✔ \u003c\/strong\u003eAthletes, commuters and all-day walkers\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1010\" data-start=\"973\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e✔ \u003c\/strong\u003eNew shoes that need a comfort upgrade\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1056\" data-start=\"1017\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1054\" data-start=\"1021\"\u003eInstant \u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(58, 190, 244);\"\u003eComfort\u003c\/span\u003e. Zero Hassle.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1191\" data-start=\"1057\"\u003eSmall upgrade, big difference. These heel cushions turn uncomfortable shoes into all-day wear — without changing how they look or fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-is-only-node=\"\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-end=\"1268\" data-start=\"1193\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGive your feet a break. Experience the Vardio standard of everyday comfort.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Vardio","offers":[{"title":"Beige \/ 5mm","offer_id":53734459081027,"sku":"b150","price":13.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 10mm","offer_id":53734459113795,"sku":"b150","price":13.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 5mm","offer_id":53970350899523,"sku":"b150","price":13.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 10mm","offer_id":53970350932291,"sku":"b150","price":13.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0949\/0707\/2835\/files\/6_2000x2000_konwersja_xnconvert.jpg?v=1774710478"},{"product_id":"relief-roll","title":"Relief Roll","description":"\u003ch3\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"210\" data-end=\"250\"\u003eRelief You Actually Feel — \u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(58, 190, 244);\"\u003eInstantly\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSore feet, tight calves or post-workout tension?\u003cbr data-start=\"301\" data-end=\"304\"\u003eWhether you're coming off a long shift, finishing a workout or just need a quick reset — this massage roller delivers deep, targeted pressure exactly where your body needs it.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"486\" data-end=\"506\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"490\" data-end=\"506\"\u003eWhy You'll \u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(58, 190, 244);\"\u003eLove It\u003c\/span\u003e?\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e✔ \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"507\" data-end=\"538\"\u003eDeep Trigger-Point Pressure\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"538\" data-end=\"541\"\u003eReleases tight muscles and breaks up tension fast.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e✔ \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"593\" data-end=\"617\"\u003eErgonomic Arch Shape\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"617\" data-end=\"620\"\u003eDesigned to match the natural curve of your foot for maximum effect.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e✔ \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"690\" data-end=\"707\"\u003ePremium Build\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"707\" data-end=\"710\"\u003eDurable, stable and made for daily use.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"751\" data-end=\"852\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"751\" data-end=\"768\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e✔ \u003c\/strong\u003ePortable Size\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"768\" data-end=\"771\"\u003eKeep it in your backpack, gym bag or desk drawer — relief is always within reach.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"854\" data-end=\"931\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"854\" data-end=\"875\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e✔ \u003c\/strong\u003eMulti-Zone Action\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"875\" data-end=\"878\"\u003eFeet, calves, forearms — one tool, full-body refresh.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"938\" data-end=\"954\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"942\" data-end=\"954\"\u003eMade For:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"957\" data-end=\"987\"\u003e- People on their feet all day\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"990\" data-end=\"1033\"\u003e- Runners, lifters and mobility enthusiasts\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1036\" data-end=\"1091\"\u003e- Anyone dealing with plantar heel pain or tight fascia\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1094\" data-end=\"1160\"\u003e- Anyone who wants quick, effective relief without booking a massage\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1167\" data-end=\"1198\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1171\" data-end=\"1198\"\u003ePhysio-Inspired \u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(58, 190, 244);\"\u003eComfort\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1201\" data-end=\"1230\"\u003e- 100% Satisfaction Guarantee\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1233\" data-end=\"1259\"\u003e- Fast, noticeable results\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1262\" data-end=\"1310\"\u003e- Trusted by active individuals \u0026amp; movement experts\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1317\" data-end=\"1353\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1321\" data-end=\"1351\"\u003eReal \u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(58, 190, 244);\"\u003eRelief\u003c\/span\u003e. Real \u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(58, 190, 244);\"\u003eResults\u003c\/span\u003e.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1354\" data-end=\"1524\"\u003eYour feet carry you through everything — give them care that actually matters. Every roll melts tension, unlocks tightness and brings back that light, effortless feeling.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1526\" data-end=\"1580\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(0, 0, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eUpgrade your recovery. Experience the \u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(58, 190, 244);\"\u003eV\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(0, 0, 0);\"\u003eardio\u003c\/span\u003e \u003c\/span\u003estandard.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Vardio","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53388533662019,"sku":"b140","price":29.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0949\/0707\/2835\/files\/upaclaae_20250908_213950922.jpg?v=1774710473"},{"product_id":"compression-socks","title":"Compression Socks","description":"\u003ch3\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eTired of ankle pain holding you back?\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMeet your new best friend: Our premium ankle compression sleeves. Designed for athletes and everyday warriors alike, these sleeves offer unparalleled support, pain relief, and recovery.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003eWhy You’ll Love Them:\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e🎯 \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eTargeted Compression\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"ds-markdown-paragraph\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eOur unique design provides optimal compression where you need it most, reducing swelling, inflammation, and pain.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e🌿 \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eUltimate Comfort\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"ds-markdown-paragraph\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eCrafted from breathable, moisture-wicking fabric, these sleeves stay in place without irritation, perfect for all-day wear.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e⚡ \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eAccelerated Recovery\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"ds-markdown-paragraph\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eSpeed up your recovery time from sprains, strains, and arthritis with our supportive and soothing compression.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e🔄 \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eVersatility\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"ds-markdown-paragraph\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWhether you’re hitting the gym, hiking trails, or simply going about your day, these sleeves are your go-to companion.|\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e📊 \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eDon’t just take our word for it:\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e✔ \u003c\/strong\u003eReduce ankle swelling by up to 93%\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"ds-markdown-paragraph\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e✔ \u003c\/strong\u003eImprove blood circulation by 91%\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"ds-markdown-paragraph\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e✔ \u003c\/strong\u003eExperience 89% faster recovery time\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e🚀 \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eReady to experience the difference?\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"ds-markdown-paragraph\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eGrab your pair today and unlock your full potential!\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"ds-markdown-paragraph\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eYour ankles deserve the best. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eInvest in your well-being today.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"ds-markdown-paragraph\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Vardio","offers":[{"title":"S-M","offer_id":53989819318595,"sku":"b130","price":20.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"L-XL","offer_id":53989819351363,"sku":"b130","price":20.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0949\/0707\/2835\/files\/2_2000x2000_konwersja_xnconvert.jpg?v=1774710487"},{"product_id":"graphene-heat-insoles","title":"Graphene Heat Insoles","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"341\" data-end=\"386\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"345\" data-end=\"384\"\u003eStep into relief. Step into Vardio.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"388\" data-end=\"747\"\u003eTired, aching feet don’t just hurt – they drain your energy, slow you down, and make every step feel heavier than the last. \u003cstrong data-start=\"512\" data-end=\"547\"\u003ePremium Graphene Vardio™ Insoles\u003c\/strong\u003e are designed to change that instantly. Slip them into your shoes and feel the difference from the very first step: lighter, supported, fresher feet that carry you further without the usual fatigue.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"749\" data-end=\"752\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"754\" data-end=\"777\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"758\" data-end=\"775\"\u003eWhy they work\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"779\" data-end=\"957\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"781\" data-end=\"808\"\u003eShock-absorbing comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e – Premium PU memory foam with 4D cushioning returns energy with every step and prevents your feet from “bottoming out,” even if you stand all day.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"959\" data-end=\"1134\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"961\" data-end=\"992\"\u003eGraphene-powered technology\u003c\/strong\u003e – The advanced graphene fabric emits gentle far-infrared waves, helping promote circulation, warmth, and faster recovery from daily strain.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1136\" data-end=\"1309\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1138\" data-end=\"1171\"\u003eGoodbye odor, hello freshness\u003c\/strong\u003e – Natural antibacterial protection (up to 90% effective) fights bacteria and fungus, keeping your shoes dry, breathable, and odor-free.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1311\" data-end=\"1491\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1313\" data-end=\"1349\"\u003eArch \u0026amp; heel support that matters\u003c\/strong\u003e – Built-in soft arch support and a U-shaped heel cup keep your foot in the correct position, reducing fatigue and easing common foot pains.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1493\" data-end=\"1666\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1495\" data-end=\"1523\"\u003eAlways dry, always light\u003c\/strong\u003e – Quick-drying, sweat-absorbing, breathable design means no more damp, heavy insoles. Perfect for sports, daily wear, or long hours at work.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1668\" data-end=\"1825\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1670\" data-end=\"1696\"\u003eCut-to-fit versatility\u003c\/strong\u003e – Trim to match any shoe: sneakers, running shoes, boots, business shoes, or safety footwear. One pair, endless possibilities.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1827\" data-end=\"1830\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1832\" data-end=\"1853\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1836\" data-end=\"1851\"\u003ePerfect for\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1854\" data-end=\"2109\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1854\" data-end=\"1914\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1856\" data-end=\"1914\"\u003ePeople who stand or walk all day (work, travel, sports).\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1915\" data-end=\"1986\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1917\" data-end=\"1986\"\u003eAthletes and active lifestyles needing shock absorption \u0026amp; recovery.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1987\" data-end=\"2049\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1989\" data-end=\"2049\"\u003eAnyone struggling with foot odor, fungus, or sweaty shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"2050\" data-end=\"2109\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"2052\" data-end=\"2109\"\u003eThose looking for instant relief from tired, achy feet.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"2111\" data-end=\"2114\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"2116\" data-end=\"2155\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"2120\" data-end=\"2153\"\u003eFeel the difference instantly\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"2156\" data-end=\"2303\"\u003eSlip in \u003cstrong data-start=\"2164\" data-end=\"2191\"\u003eVardio Graphene Insoles\u003c\/strong\u003e today and experience the cloud-like comfort, all-day freshness, and energy-boosting relief your feet deserve.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"2305\" data-end=\"2308\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"2310\" data-end=\"2391\"\u003e👉 \u003cstrong data-start=\"2313\" data-end=\"2389\"\u003eYour feet carry you through life. Treat them with the tech they deserve.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Vardio","offers":[{"title":"M 5 \/ W 6","offer_id":53877666382147,"sku":"b120","price":27.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"M 6 \/ W 7","offer_id":53877666414915,"sku":"b120","price":27.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"M 7 \/ W 8","offer_id":53877666447683,"sku":"b120","price":27.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"M 8 \/ W 9","offer_id":53877666480451,"sku":"b120","price":27.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"M 9 \/ W 10","offer_id":53877666513219,"sku":"b120","price":27.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"M 10 \/ W 11","offer_id":53877666545987,"sku":"b120","price":27.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"M 11 \/ W 12","offer_id":53877666578755,"sku":"b120","price":27.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0949\/0707\/2835\/files\/Image01_2_fba26b5a-6f27-4bb5-98a3-d1c829bbd33a.jpg?v=1780687297"},{"product_id":"arch-support-flip-flops","title":"Arch Support Flip Flops","description":"\u003ch3 dir=\"ltr\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"235\" data-start=\"165\"\u003e👣 Flip-Flops That Actually \u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(58, 190, 244);\"\u003eSupport \u003c\/span\u003eYour Body — Not Just Your Feet\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-end=\"238\" data-start=\"235\"\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp dir=\"ltr\"\u003eDone with cheap, flat sandals that leave your arches screaming? These aren’t that.\u003cbr data-end=\"323\" data-start=\"320\"\u003eThis is cloud-level cushioning paired with real, podiatrist-inspired support — perfect for plantar fasciitis, flat feet or anyone who refuses to settle for floppy, flimsy footwear.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"502\" data-start=\"450\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"500\" data-start=\"454\"\u003e☁️ Personalized \u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(58, 190, 244);\"\u003eComfort \u003c\/span\u003eThat Adapts to You\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"667\" data-start=\"503\"\u003eThe advanced closed-cell foam shapes itself to your unique foot structure.\u003cbr data-end=\"580\" data-start=\"577\"\u003eWithin 1–2 days, they feel custom-made — soft, supportive and unbelievably comfortable.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"725\" data-start=\"674\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"723\" data-start=\"678\"\u003e✨ Real Arch Support You Can Actually Feel\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"854\" data-start=\"726\"\u003eUp to \u003cstrong data-end=\"769\" data-start=\"732\"\u003e2.2 cm of engineered arch support\u003c\/strong\u003e that aligns your feet naturally, improves posture and reduces stress on your joints.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"889\" data-start=\"861\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"889\" data-start=\"865\"\u003eWhy You’ll \u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(58, 190, 244);\"\u003eLove \u003c\/span\u003eThem\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1013\" data-start=\"891\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"911\" data-start=\"891\"\u003eAdaptive Comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-end=\"914\" data-start=\"911\"\u003eClosed-cell foam moulds to the exact contours of your foot for a personalized feel with every step.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1151\" data-start=\"1015\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1035\" data-start=\"1015\"\u003eSecure Strap Fit\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-end=\"1038\" data-start=\"1035\"\u003eA snug, stabilizing strap keeps the flip-flops locked in place — no more gripping with your toes to keep them on.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1273\" data-start=\"1153\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1177\" data-start=\"1153\"\u003eSerious Arch Support\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-end=\"1180\" data-start=\"1177\"\u003e1.2-inch (2.2 cm) contoured arch support designed to improve alignment and long-term comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1384\" data-start=\"1275\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1299\" data-start=\"1275\"\u003eOne-Piece Durability\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-end=\"1302\" data-start=\"1299\"\u003eA solid, plug-free construction built to last far longer than standard flip-flops.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1437\" data-start=\"1391\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1435\" data-start=\"1395\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(58, 190, 244);\"\u003eComfort\u003c\/span\u003e You Feel. \u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(58, 190, 244);\"\u003eSupport \u003c\/span\u003eYou Trust.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1534\" data-start=\"1438\"\u003eIf you want flip-flops that truly support your body — not just look good — this is your upgrade.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-is-only-node=\"\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-end=\"1593\" data-start=\"1536\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWalk better. Feel better. Experience the Vardio standard.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Vardio","offers":[{"title":"Graphene \/ M 4 \/ W6","offer_id":53970376917315,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Graphene \/ M 5 \/ W 7","offer_id":53970397331779,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Graphene \/ M 6 \/ W 8","offer_id":53970397364547,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Graphene \/ M 7 \/ W 9","offer_id":53970397397315,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Graphene \/ M 8 \/ W 10","offer_id":53970397430083,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Graphene \/ M 9 \/ W 11","offer_id":53970397462851,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Graphene \/ M 10 \/ W 12","offer_id":53970397495619,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Graphene \/ M 11 \/ W 13","offer_id":53996568346947,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Graphene \/ M 12 \/ W 14","offer_id":53996568379715,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ M 4 \/ W6","offer_id":53970376950083,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ M 5 \/ W 7","offer_id":53970397528387,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ M 6 \/ W 8","offer_id":53970397561155,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ M 7 \/ W 9","offer_id":53970397593923,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ M 8 \/ W 10","offer_id":53970397626691,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ M 9 \/ W 11","offer_id":53970397659459,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ M 10 \/ W 12","offer_id":53970397692227,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ M 11 \/ W 13","offer_id":53996568412483,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ M 12 \/ W 14","offer_id":53996568445251,"sku":"b100","price":48.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0949\/0707\/2835\/files\/1_2000x2000_konwersja_xnconvert_f2d6d2d3-790e-46b2-806c-1358ad641392.jpg?v=1774710521"},{"product_id":"barefoot-shoes","title":"Barefoot Shoes","description":"","brand":"Vardio","offers":[{"title":"Cherry Blossom \/ M 4 \/ W 5.5","offer_id":54478327349571,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cherry Blossom \/ M 4.5 \/ W 6","offer_id":54500316381507,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cherry Blossom \/ M 5.5 \/ W 7","offer_id":54500316414275,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cherry Blossom \/ M 6.5 \/ W 8","offer_id":54500316447043,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cherry Blossom \/ M 7 \/ W 8.5","offer_id":54500316479811,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cherry Blossom \/ M 8 \/ W 9.5","offer_id":54500316512579,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cherry Blossom \/ M 8.5 \/ W 10","offer_id":54500316545347,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cherry Blossom \/ M 9.5 \/ W 11","offer_id":54500316578115,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cherry Blossom \/ M 10 \/ W 11.5","offer_id":54500316610883,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cherry Blossom \/ M 11 \/ W 12.5","offer_id":54500316643651,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cherry Blossom \/ M 11.5 \/ W 13","offer_id":54500316676419,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Jet Black \/ M 4 \/ W 5.5","offer_id":54478327382339,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Jet Black \/ M 4.5 \/ W 6","offer_id":54500316709187,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Jet Black \/ M 5.5 \/ W 7","offer_id":54500316741955,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Jet Black \/ M 6.5 \/ W 8","offer_id":54500316774723,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Jet Black \/ M 7 \/ W 8.5","offer_id":54500316807491,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Jet Black \/ M 8 \/ W 9.5","offer_id":54500316840259,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Jet Black \/ M 8.5 \/ W 10","offer_id":54500316873027,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Jet Black \/ M 9.5 \/ W 11","offer_id":54500316905795,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Jet Black \/ M 10 \/ W 11.5","offer_id":54500316938563,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Jet Black \/ M 11 \/ W 12.5","offer_id":54500316971331,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Jet Black \/ M 11.5 \/ W 13","offer_id":54500317004099,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gummy Pink \/ M 4 \/ W 5.5","offer_id":54478327415107,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gummy Pink \/ M 4.5 \/ W 6","offer_id":54500317036867,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gummy Pink \/ M 5.5 \/ W 7","offer_id":54500317069635,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gummy Pink \/ M 6.5 \/ W 8","offer_id":54500317102403,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gummy Pink \/ M 7 \/ W 8.5","offer_id":54500317135171,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gummy Pink \/ M 8 \/ W 9.5","offer_id":54500317167939,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gummy Pink \/ M 8.5 \/ W 10","offer_id":54500317200707,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gummy Pink \/ M 9.5 \/ W 11","offer_id":54500317233475,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gummy Pink \/ M 10 \/ W 11.5","offer_id":54500317266243,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gummy Pink \/ M 11 \/ W 12.5","offer_id":54500317299011,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gummy Pink \/ M 11.5 \/ W 13","offer_id":54500317331779,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Storm Blue \/ M 4 \/ W 5.5","offer_id":54500259299651,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Storm Blue \/ M 4.5 \/ W 6","offer_id":54500317364547,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Storm Blue \/ M 5.5 \/ W 7","offer_id":54500317397315,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Storm Blue \/ M 6.5 \/ W 8","offer_id":54500317430083,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Storm Blue \/ M 7 \/ W 8.5","offer_id":54500317462851,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Storm Blue \/ M 8 \/ W 9.5","offer_id":54500317495619,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Storm Blue \/ M 8.5 \/ W 10","offer_id":54500317528387,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Storm Blue \/ M 9.5 \/ W 11","offer_id":54500317561155,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Storm Blue \/ M 10 \/ W 11.5","offer_id":54500317593923,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Storm Blue \/ M 11 \/ W 12.5","offer_id":54500317626691,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Storm Blue \/ M 11.5 \/ W 13","offer_id":54500317659459,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Volcanic Grey \/ M 4 \/ W 5.5","offer_id":54500259332419,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Volcanic Grey \/ M 4.5 \/ W 6","offer_id":54500317692227,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Volcanic Grey \/ M 5.5 \/ W 7","offer_id":54500317724995,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Volcanic Grey \/ M 6.5 \/ W 8","offer_id":54500317757763,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Volcanic Grey \/ M 7 \/ W 8.5","offer_id":54500317790531,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Volcanic Grey \/ M 8 \/ W 9.5","offer_id":54500317823299,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Volcanic Grey \/ M 8.5 \/ W 10","offer_id":54500317856067,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Volcanic Grey \/ M 9.5 \/ W 11","offer_id":54500317888835,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Volcanic Grey \/ M 10 \/ W 11.5","offer_id":54500317921603,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Volcanic Grey \/ M 11 \/ W 12.5","offer_id":54500317954371,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Volcanic Grey \/ M 11.5 \/ W 13","offer_id":54500317987139,"sku":"2000","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0949\/0707\/2835\/files\/Cherry_Blossom.jpg?v=1779969667"}],"url":"https:\/\/vardio.co\/collections\/the-bestsellers.oembed","provider":"Vardio","version":"1.0","type":"link"}